Pinogolf de Don Carlos 27, Elviria, 29600, Marbella, Malaga, Spain
Tel: (+34) 952 83 8622

Privacy Policy

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Privacy Policy

We respect your privacy.

Exclusive-marbella.com is committed to supporting the 'National Privacy Principles for the Fair Handling of Personal Information' which set clear standards for the collection, access, storage and use of personal information which we obtain as part of our business operations.

Our respect for our customers' right to privacy of their personal information is paramount. We have policies and procedures to ensure that all personal information, no matter how or where it is obtained, is handled sensitively, securely, and in accordance with the National Privacy Principles.

This Privacy Policy sets out:

  • matters of which you should be aware regarding information we may collect about you
  • our policies on the management of personal information, and
  • generally, what sort of information we hold, for what purposes, and how we collect, hold, use and disclose that information

We appreciate that Internet users want to know how websites will deal with any personal information collected about them. In order for us to gain and maintain your confidence and continued support, we operate our business according to this Privacy Policy. By using this site or by registering with us to become a Member, you consent to the collection, use and disclosure of your personal information in accordance with this Privacy Policy.

Personal information will not be released to persons or entities outside our organization without your consent. An exception to this is where PropertyLook may be required to disclose your personal information to third parties where it is required by law, where we reasonably believe it is necessary for law enforcement purposes or where we believe there is a threat to a person's safety or health.

Contact Form
Contact Form
Name:
Email:
Phone:
Your Message
© 2003 - 2017. www.exclusive-marbella.com. All rights reserved.
Property Search Latest Property Listings Elviria Property Elviria Villas Elviria Apartments Elviria Penthouses Elviria Studios Elviria Building Plots Luxury Marbella Property Property Alert Subscription
Rental Search All Rental Listings Elviria Rentals Elviria Holiday Lets Elviria Long Term Rentals Hacienda Playa Jardines de Don Carlos Cerrado Elviria Beach Hacienda Elviria White Pearl Beach Los Monteros Playa Alicate Playa Alanda Club Marbella Villas To Rent
Contact Us Company Overview Our Currency Partner Why Choose Us Sell Your Property After Sale Services Property Management Additional Services Buying Procedure Purchase Procedure Legal Information Marbella Lifestyle & Region Marbella Area Guide Spanish Mortgages International Schools Tennis Courts Spas in Marbella Restaurants & Bars Testimonials Blog
Home